Normativa asignación plazas de medio día 

 

Horario LUNES MARTES MIÉRCOLES JUEVES VIERNES
13:15

 

ALMN B1.1 G1 (Kristina) 

     

1º ESO M1 (Katli)

1º ESO M2 (Mai)

2º ESO M1 (Vaida)  

2º ESO M2 (Jenny)

2º ESO M3 (Mark) 

13:30

2º INF M1 (Jenny)

1º EP M1 (Mark)

1º EP M2 (Mai)

1º EP M3 (Katli)

5º EP M1 (Vaida)

6º EP M2 ( Luis)

ALMN 2º INF G1 (Kristina)

3º INF M1 (Mai)

2º EP M1 (Mark)

2º EP M2 (Jenny)

2º EP M3 (Vaida)

6º EP M1 (Katli)

2º INF M1 (Jenny)

1º EP M1 (Mark)

1º EP M2 (Mai)

1º EP M3 (Katli)

5º EP M1 (Vaida)

ALMN A1.2 G1 (Kristina)

ALMN A2 G1 (Kristina)

3º INF M1 (Mai)

2º EP M1 (Mark)

2º EP M2 (Jenny)

2º EP M3 (Vaida)

 

ALMN A1.2 G1 (Kristina)

14:15    
 

BACH CAE (Luis)

 
   
14:30

2º INF M2 (Mai)

4º EP M1 (Mark)

4º EP M2 (Jenny)

4º EP M3 (Vaida)

4º EP M4 (Katli)

5º EP M2 (Kristina)

ALMN B1.2 G1 (Kristina)

3º INF M2 (Jenny)

3º EP M1 (Mark)

3º EP M2 (Mai)

3º EP M3 (Vaida)

3º EP M4 (Katli)

2º INF M2 (Mai)

4º EP M1 (Mark)

4º EP M2 (Jenny)

4º EP M3 (Vaida)

4º EP M4 (Katli)

ALMN A2 G1 (Kristina) 2

ALMN 2º INF (Kristina)

3º INF M2 (Jenny)

3º EP M1 (Mark)

3º EP M2 (Mai)

3º EP M3 (Vaida)

3º EP M4 (Katlin)

5º EP M2 (Kristina)

6º EP M1 (Katli)

6º EP M2 (Jenny)

BACH FCE ( Luis) 

15:15      

 

BACH CAE (Luis)  

 

 
15:30  

3º ESO M2 (Jenny)

3º ESO M3 (Mai)

3º ESO M4 (Mark)

4º ESO M1 (Katli)

4º ESO M2 (Vaida)  

4º ESO M3 (Kristina) 

4º ESO M4 (LUIS) 

1º ESO M1 (Katli)

1º ESO M2 (Mai)

2º ESO M1(Vaida)

2º ESO M2 (Jenny)

2º ESO G3 (Mark)

ALMN B1.1 G1 (Kristina)

BACH CAE (Luis) 

 

4º ESO M1 (Katli)

4º ESO M2 (Vaida)

4º ESO M3 (Kristina)

4º ESO M4 (LUIS) 

16:30        

ALMN B1.2 G1 (Kristina)

3º ESO M2 (Jenny)

3º ESO M3 (Mai)

3º ESO M4 (Mark)

17:15

2º INF T1 (Mai)

1º EP T1 (Katli)

2º EP T1 (Jenny)

3º EP T1 (Kristina)

6º EP T1 (Vaida)

1º ESO T1 (Mark)

3º INF T1 (Mai)

3º INF T2 (Jenny)

4º EP T1 (Mark)

5º EP T1 (Vaida)

5º EP T2 (Katli)

2º INF T1 (Mai)

1º EP T1 (Katli)

2º EP T1 (Jenny)

3º EP T1 (Kristina)

6º EP T1 (Vaida)

1º ESO T1 (Mark)

3º INF T1 (Mai)

3º INF T2 (Jenny)

4º EP T1 (Mark)

5º EP T1 (Vaida)

5º EP T2 (Katli)

 
18:15

Adultos B1

Adultos B2

Adultos C1

Adultos C2

   

Adultos B1

Adultos B2

Adultos C1

Adultos C2